Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranjska Banja - Prvonek timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 06:00
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 06:30
7.5 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 12:45
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 13:15
7.5 km
Vranjska Banja - Prvonek timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 06:00
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 06:30
7.5 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 12:45
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 13:15
7.5 km
Vranjska Banja - Prvonek timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 06:00
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 06:30
7.5 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 12:45
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 13:15
7.5 km
Vranjska Banja - Prvonek timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 06:00
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 06:30
7.5 km
12:45 13:15 (00:30)
Brana
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranjska Banja
dep. 12:45
Vranjska Banja, Brana
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.5 km
Izumno, M. reka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.5 km
Izumno, B. vodenica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.5 km
Izumno, Trafo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
5.5 km
Duga Luka, Les. dol.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
6.5 km
Prvonek, Brana
arr. 13:15
7.5 km

Naselja Vranjska Banja i Prvonek su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranjska Banja je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.