Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Tesoviste timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:15 07:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Struganica
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 07:05
16 km
Vranje - Tesoviste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
07:30 08:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
8 km
Struganica
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 08:20
16 km
14:40 15:30 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Struganica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 15:30
16 km
15:30 16:20 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Thursday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
8 km
Struganica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 16:20
16 km
Vranje - Tesoviste timetable
Departures on: saturday, 27.07.2019.
06:15 07:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Struganica
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 07:05
16 km
14:40 15:30 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Struganica
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 15:30
16 km
Vranje - Tesoviste timetable
Departures on: sunday, 28.07.2019.
06:15 07:05 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vranje, Vatrogasni
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1 km
Vranje, Gornja carsija
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2 km
Vranje, Rudina
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3 km
Balinovac
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Meckovac
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Klasnice
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Struganica
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10 km
Bojin Del
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
13 km
Oblicka Sena
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
14 km
Tesoviste
arr. 07:05
16 km

Naselja Vranje i Tesoviste su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.