Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vranje - Predejane timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
04:45 05:48 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
35 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
46 km
05:30 06:20 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
44 km
06:15 07:05 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
48 km
06:30 07:20 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
44 km
08:00 06:47 (-01:1)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.2 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:47
74.4 km
08:20 09:10 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
44 km
12:30 13:15 (00:45)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
17 km
Simigovac (Gramadje)
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
19 km
Gramade
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
21 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
24 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
26 km
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
29 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
34 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
35 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
44 km
13:00 14:06 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 13:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
35 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
46 km
14:20 15:10 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
44 km
15:05 15:52 (00:47)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:52
47.9 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
44 km
17:30 18:20 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
44 km
23:00 23:50 (00:50)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
44 km

Naselja Vranje i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 1min., a najduže 01h i 06min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.