Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
00:20 01:50 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
70 km
01:58 03:10 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
77 km
04:45 06:27 (01:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
35 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
46 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
74 km
05:30 07:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
71 km
06:15 07:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
72 km
06:30 07:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
71 km
08:20 09:35 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
71 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
71 km
11:06 12:28 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
70 km
13:00 14:47 (01:47)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 13:00
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
35 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
46 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
74 km
14:10 15:19 (01:09)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
53 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:19
69 km
14:20 15:35 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
71 km
15:30 16:55 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
70 km
16:30 17:55 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
70 km
17:30 18:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
71 km
22:11 23:33 (01:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
70 km
23:00 00:15 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
70 km

Naselja Vranje i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 01h i 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vranje - Leskovac iznosi od 5,30 EUR do 5,30 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.