Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vranje - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
00:20 01:50 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
70 km
01:58 03:10 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
77 km
02:38 04:37 (01:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 02:38
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:43
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:51
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:54
dep. 02:54
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 02:59
dep. 02:59
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:03
dep. 03:04
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:11
dep. 03:12
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:25
35 km
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:56
46 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
74 km
05:30 07:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
71 km
06:15 07:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
72 km
06:30 07:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
71 km
06:51 08:13 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:51
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:26
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
70 km
08:20 09:35 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
71 km
09:15 10:30 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
71 km
09:26 10:48 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
70 km
11:06 12:28 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 11:06
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:41
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
70 km
11:50 13:50 (02:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 11:50
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
8 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
14 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
16 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
20 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
22 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:25
27 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
35 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
39 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
46 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
51 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
59 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
65 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
74 km
12:36 13:58 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
70 km
14:10 15:19 (01:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
53 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:19
69 km
14:20 15:35 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
71 km
15:30 16:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
70 km
16:30 17:55 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:10
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
70 km
17:30 18:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
71 km
18:26 19:48 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:26
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:59
dep. 19:01
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
70 km
20:30 21:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
71 km
22:11 23:33 (01:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
70 km
23:00 00:15 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 23:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
26 km
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
37 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
70 km

Naselja Vranje i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~72 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 09min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.