Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Krusevac timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km
Vranje - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km
Vranje - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km
Vranje - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km
Vranje - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km
Vranje - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km
Vranje - Krusevac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:30 09:05 (03:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
146 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
185 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
190 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 09:05
206 km

Naselja Vranje i Krusevac su međusobno udaljena ~206 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 35min., a najduže 03h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 05:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.