Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Jagodina timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
06:15 10:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
221 km
14:20 18:00 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
217 km
15:30 19:50 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
217 km
Vranje - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
06:15 10:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
221 km
14:20 18:00 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
217 km
15:30 19:50 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
217 km
Vranje - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
06:15 10:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
221 km
14:20 18:00 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
217 km
15:30 19:50 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
217 km

Naselja Vranje i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~219 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 40min., a najduže 04h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.