Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vranje - Jagodina timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:15 10:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
221 km
09:15 13:00 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
71 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
217 km
12:36 16:53 (04:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
70 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
146 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
169 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
199 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
217 km
14:20 18:00 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
217 km
15:30 19:50 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
217 km
22:11 02:33 (04:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
146 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
199 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
217 km
Vranje - Jagodina timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:15 10:10 (03:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
211 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 10:10
221 km
09:15 13:00 (03:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
26 km
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
71 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 13:00
217 km
12:36 16:53 (04:17)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:36
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:11
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
70 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 15:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:30
146 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:57
169 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:29
199 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:42
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 16:53
217 km
14:20 18:00 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 18:00
217 km
15:30 19:50 (04:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
146 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:50
217 km
22:11 02:33 (04:22)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:11
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:46
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
dep. 00:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 01:08
dep. 01:10
146 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:09
199 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:22
207 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 02:33
217 km

Naselja Vranje i Jagodina su međusobno udaljena ~218 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 40min., a najduže 04h i 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.