Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vranje - Cuprija timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
05:05 07:52 (02:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
29.5 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:52
212.5 km
06:15 09:55 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
211 km
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
207 km
Vranje - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
05:05 07:52 (02:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
29.5 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:52
212.5 km
06:15 09:55 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
211 km
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
207 km
Vranje - Cuprija timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
05:05 07:52 (02:47)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
29.5 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 07:52
212.5 km
06:15 09:55 (03:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
153 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 09:55
211 km
14:20 17:45 (03:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
146 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 17:45
207 km

Naselja Vranje i Cuprija su međusobno udaljena ~211 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 47min., a najduže 03h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.