Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vranje - Bujanovac timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
05:00 05:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 05:27
17.3 km
05:40 06:12 (00:32)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Srpska Kuca
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
16 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
18 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
20 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
21 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 06:12
22 km
06:00 06:27 (00:27)
Bus stationSimpo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
17.3 km
Bujanovac, Integral
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
18 km
Bujanovac, Simpo
arr. 06:27
19.2 km
06:10 06:37 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:37
17.3 km
06:30 06:53 (00:23)
Bus stationSimpo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
16.8 km
Bujanovac, Simpo
arr. 06:53
18.7 km
07:00 07:23 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:23
17.3 km
07:00 07:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 07:27
17.3 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:27
17.3 km
08:50 09:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:15
16 km
09:00 09:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 09:27
17.3 km
10:28 10:47 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:28
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:47
16 km
10:40 11:07 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 11:07
17.3 km
10:53 11:14 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 10:53
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
12 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:14
21 km
12:05 12:32 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:32
17.3 km
12:30 13:02 (00:32)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Srpska Kuca
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
16 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
18 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
20 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
21 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 13:02
22 km
12:58 13:17 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 12:58
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
16 km
13:00 13:23 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:23
17.3 km
13:00 13:28 (00:28)
Bus stationSimpo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
17.3 km
Bujanovac, Simpo
arr. 13:28
18.9 km
13:40 14:07 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:07
17.3 km
13:45 14:08 (00:23)
Bus stationSimpo
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
16.8 km
Bujanovac, Simpo
arr. 14:08
18.7 km
13:47 13:51 (00:04)
SimpoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Simpo
dep. 13:47
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 13:51
1.6 km
14:18 15:00 (00:42)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:18
Srpska Kuca
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
16 km
Rakovac kod Bujanovca, Heba fabrika
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
17.5 km
Bujanovac, Motel
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
19.6 km
Bujanovac, Center
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
20.7 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
21.8 km
14:20 14:47 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
17.3 km
15:15 15:42 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 15:42
17.3 km
16:20 16:47 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 16:47
17.3 km
17:30 17:53 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Donji Neradovac
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 17:53
17.3 km
17:43 18:02 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 17:43
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 18:02
16 km
18:45 19:08 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:08
17.3 km
19:40 20:07 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:07
17.3 km
20:03 20:22 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:03
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:22
16 km
20:20 20:47 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:47
17.3 km
20:25 20:45 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
18 km
20:40 21:00 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:40
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
19 km
20:45 21:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
16 km
21:20 21:47 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 21:47
17.3 km
21:55 22:16 (00:21)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Railway station
dep. 21:55
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
12 km
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 22:16
21 km
22:15 22:42 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Vranje, Pumpa
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
1.4 km
Donji Neradovac
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
5.5 km
Davidovac kod Vranja
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
10.8 km
Srpska Kuca
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
12.8 km
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 22:42
17.3 km
Vranje - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 12.07.2020.
01:15 01:34 (00:19)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:15
Bujanovac, Bus station
arr. 01:34
16.8 km

Naselja Vranje i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 01:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.