Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Vranje - Aleksinac timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
00:20 03:15 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
146 km
01:58 04:30 (02:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
127.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
157.7 km
05:30 08:15 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
146 km
06:15 09:10 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
153 km
14:20 17:00 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
146 km
15:30 18:30 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
146 km
Vranje - Aleksinac timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
00:20 03:15 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 00:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
26 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
70 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
113 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:45
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 03:15
146 km
01:58 04:30 (02:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 01:58
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 02:23
dep. 02:23
29.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
77 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
127.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:30
157.7 km
05:30 08:15 (02:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
26 km
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
44 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
55 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
71 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 08:15
146 km
06:15 09:10 (02:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
30 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
41 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
48 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
72 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
122 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:40
123 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
153 km
14:20 17:00 (02:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
26 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
38 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
44 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
71 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
114 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:30
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 17:00
146 km
15:30 18:30 (03:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vranje, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
44 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
59 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 18:00
115 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
146 km

Naselja Vranje i Aleksinac su međusobno udaljena ~150 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 32min., a najduže 03h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vranje je u 00:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.