Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vojnegovac - Pirot timetable

saturday, 14.12.2019.
03:15 03:39 (00:24)
IntersectionKale 1
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 03:15
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
11.9 km
Pirot, Kale 1
arr. 03:39
13.4 km
05:11 05:30 (00:19)
IntersectionRampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 05:11
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1.1 km
Poljska Rzana
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
2.5 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.5 km
Pirot, Petlja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
7 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7.5 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
8 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
8.5 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
9 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
9.5 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
10 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
10.5 km
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
11 km
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
arr. 05:30
11.5 km
05:21 05:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 05:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 05:45
13 km
05:51 06:11 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 05:51
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 06:11
11.9 km
06:21 06:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 06:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 06:45
13 km
07:18 07:35 (00:17)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 07:18
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 07:35
13 km
07:22 07:41 (00:19)
IntersectionRampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 07:22
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.1 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3.5 km
Pirot, Petlja
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.5 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
8 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8.5 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
9 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
9.5 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
10 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
10.5 km
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11 km
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
arr. 07:41
11.5 km
07:46 08:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 07:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 08:06
11.9 km
08:21 08:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 08:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 08:45
13 km
08:36 08:56 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 08:36
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 08:56
11.9 km
09:21 09:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 09:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 09:45
13 km
09:46 10:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 09:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 10:06
11.9 km
10:21 10:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom školskog danima u Srbiji, utorkom školskog danima u Srbiji, sredom školskog danima u Srbiji, četvrtkom školskog danima u Srbiji, petkom školskog danima u Srbiji, subotom školskog danima u Srbiji, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 10:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 10:45
13 km
10:36 10:56 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 10:36
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 10:56
11.9 km
11:21 11:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 11:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 11:45
13 km
11:46 12:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 11:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 12:06
11.9 km
12:13 12:35 (00:22)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 12:13
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 12:35
13 km
12:46 13:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 12:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 13:06
11.9 km
13:21 13:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 13:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 13:45
13 km
13:46 14:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 13:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 14:06
11.9 km
14:18 14:38 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 14:18
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 14:38
13 km
14:25 15:03 (00:38)
Rampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac
dep. 14:25
Petrovac kod Pirota
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
0.9 km
Drzina
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
3.6 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
4.4 km
Pirot, Petlja
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
4.9 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
7.9 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
8.4 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8.9 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
9.4 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
9.9 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10.4 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10.9 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
11.4 km
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
11.9 km
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
arr. 15:03
12.4 km
14:46 15:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 14:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 15:06
11.9 km
15:01 15:20 (00:19)
IntersectionRampa - Grafika
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 15:01
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1.1 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3.5 km
Pirot, Petlja
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
4 km
Pirot, Bozurato
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Pirot, Kasarna
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
7.5 km
Pirot, Padez
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
8 km
Pirot, Gimnazija
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
8.5 km
Pirot, Kafana Srbija
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
9 km
Pirot, Mali most
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
9.5 km
Pirot, Stara bolnica
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
10 km
Pirot, Kombinat
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
10.5 km
Pirot, Tigar 1
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
11 km
Pirot, Rampa - Grafika
arr. 15:20
11.5 km
15:21 15:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 15:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 15:45
13 km
16:01 16:21 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 16:01
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 16:21
11.9 km
16:36 16:56 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 16:36
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 16:56
11.9 km
17:36 17:56 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 17:36
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 17:56
11.9 km
18:21 18:45 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 18:21
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 18:45
13 km
18:36 18:56 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 18:36
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 18:56
11.9 km
18:56 19:16 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 18:56
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:16
11.9 km
19:18 19:36 (00:18)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 19:18
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:36
13 km
19:31 19:51 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 19:31
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 19:51
11.9 km
20:46 21:06 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 20:46
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
3 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 21:06
11.9 km
21:26 21:50 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 21:26
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 21:50
13 km
22:26 22:50 (00:24)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vojnegovac, Intersection
dep. 22:26
Veliki Jovanovac, Intersection
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
2 km
Poljska Rzana, Intersection
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
4.5 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:50
13 km

Naselja Vojnegovac i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vojnegovac je u 03:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.