Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vlasotince - Leskovac timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
06:01 06:28 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 06:01
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7 km
Badince
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:28
18 km
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
17 km
06:50 07:17 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
7 km
Badince
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:17
18 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Vlasotince, Robna kuca
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.5 km
Vlasotince, S. pijaca
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
0 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
0 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
0 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
0 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
15 km
08:40 08:55 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
17 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
29.7 km
09:45 10:08 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
18 km
10:00 10:27 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7 km
Badince
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:27
18 km
12:50 13:17 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
7 km
Badince
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
18 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
16 km
14:05 14:32 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7 km
Badince
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:32
18 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
15 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
15 km
15:17 15:42 (00:25)
BeskoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Besko
dep. 15:17
Vlasotince, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.5 km
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.2 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3.2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.6 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5.6 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.4 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
15.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:42
18.2 km
16:25 16:52 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
7 km
Badince
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:52
18 km
17:30 18:05 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
16 km
18:15 18:42 (00:27)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Vlasotince, Modna kuca
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovica
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Badince
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:42
18 km
22:50 23:15 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Bus station
dep. 22:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
17 km

Naselja Vlasotince i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vlasotince je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.