Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vlasotince - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
05:15 05:40 (00:25)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 05:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
17 km
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 06:30
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
18 km
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 06:35
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
17 km
07:30 07:55 (00:25)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 07:30
Vlasotince, Robna kuća
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.5 km
Vlasotince, S. pijaca
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:55
15 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 08:00
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7 km
Badince
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:27
18 km
08:40 08:55 (00:15)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 08:40
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:55
17 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 09:20
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
16.7 km
09:45 10:08 (00:23)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 09:45
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
18 km
10:00 10:27 (00:27)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 10:00
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
7 km
Badince
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:27
18 km
11:55 12:22 (00:27)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 11:55
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
7 km
Badince
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
18 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 13:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:35
16 km
13:35 14:02 (00:27)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 13:35
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7 km
Badince
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:02
18 km
14:10 14:35 (00:25)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 14:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:35
15 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
15 km
15:15 15:50 (00:35)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 15:15
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
15 km
15:17 15:42 (00:25)
Besko
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Besko
dep. 15:17
Vlasotince, Station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.5 km
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
2.2 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.7 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
3.2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.6 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
5.6 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
6.4 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
8.5 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
15.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:42
18.2 km
15:45 16:12 (00:27)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 15:45
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
7 km
Badince
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:12
18 km
16:05 16:28 (00:23)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 16:05
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:28
16.7 km
17:30 18:05 (00:35)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 17:30
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
2 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:05
16 km
18:15 18:42 (00:27)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 18:15
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
0.5 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
1 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
2 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
3 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Badince
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
11 km
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
15.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:42
18 km
18:35 19:20 (00:45)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 18:35
Vlasotince, Modna Kuća
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
1 km
Vlasotince, Trg Dragoljuba Petkovića
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
2 km
Vlasotince, Vlasinka T.C.
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
3 km
Vlasotince, Orašačka Dolina
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
4 km
Konopnica, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
5 km
Batulovce, Intersection
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
6 km
Stajkovce kod Vlasotinca, Intersection
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:20
18 km
22:50 23:15 (00:25)
Station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasotince, Station
dep. 22:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:15
17 km

Naselja Vlasotince i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vlasotince je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.