Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vlasenica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:00 11:15 (05:15)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Milici, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
46 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
50.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
51 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
131 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
162 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:15
217 km
10:50 15:35 (04:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
58 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
61.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
62 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
89 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:35
228 km
12:40 17:45 (05:05)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Milici, Bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
18 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
20 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
25 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
40 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
71 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
132 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
168 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:45
198 km
14:15 19:10 (04:55)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Milici, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
18 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
32 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
41 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
61 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
67 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
67.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
68 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
82 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
89 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
114 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
142 km
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
162 km
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
173 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:10
232 km
15:10 20:10 (05:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Milici, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
15 km
Nova Kasaba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
22 km
Konjevici, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
27 km
Drinjaca, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
34 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
47 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
50.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
51 km
Gornja Koviljaca, Auto kamp
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
54 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
61 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
68 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
85 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
93 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
121 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
152 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:10
207 km
17:50 21:50 (04:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Milici, Bus station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
18 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
61 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
67 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
67.1 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
68 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:50
232 km
Vlasenica - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:30 04:30 (04:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vlasenica, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
56 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
61.9 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:35
dep. 01:35
62 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
89 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
142 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:30
228 km

Naselja Vlasenica i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~221 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 00min., a najduže 05h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vlasenica je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:50 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vlasenica - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 13,93 EUR do 13,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.