Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladimirci - Sabac timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
05:56 06:28 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 05:56
Skupljen, 1
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4.3 km
Skupljen, Baraka
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.4 km
Zvezd, Crvena kafana
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
7.5 km
Trbusac, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
9 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
14.8 km
Misar, Dom
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
18.3 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
21.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:28
24.1 km
06:47 07:10 (00:23)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 06:47
Ridjake, Center
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
22 km
08:30 08:51 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
18.3 km
12:35 13:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Ridjake, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
6 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9 km
Mala Vranjska
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
17 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
22 km
13:54 14:18 (00:24)
ŠkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Škola
dep. 13:54
Lojanice, Intersection
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4 km
Ridjake, Center
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6.7 km
Cerovac kod Sapca, Center
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
9.2 km
Jelenca, Dumaca raskrsce
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
16.5 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:18
19.5 km
Vladimirci - Sabac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
08:30 08:51 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
18.3 km
Vladimirci - Sabac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 07.03.2021.
08:30 08:51 (00:21)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladimirci, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:51
18.3 km

Naselja Vladimirci i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladimirci je u 05:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.