Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Surdulica timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
04:55 05:10 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Prekodolce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
9.5 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Prekodolce
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 05:45
9.5 km
06:05 06:25 (00:20)
Bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Prekodolce
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:25
12 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
9.5 km
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Prekodolce
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 07:15
9.5 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Prekodolce
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 07:55
9.5 km
08:50 09:10 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Prekodolce
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 09:10
9.5 km
11:00 11:20 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Prekodolce
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 11:20
9.5 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Prekodolce
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 13:50
9.5 km
13:50 14:05 (00:15)
Bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
11 km
14:30 14:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Prekodolce
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
8 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:50
11 km
14:35 14:49 (00:14)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:49
11 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Prekodolce
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
10 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Surdulica, Center
arr. 16:40
11 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Prekodolce
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 16:50
9.5 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus stationul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
4 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
10 km
20:20 20:35 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Prekodolce
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 20:35
9.5 km
21:35 21:50 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:35
Prekodolce
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 21:50
9.5 km
22:30 22:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Prekodolce
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 22:50
12 km
23:15 23:35 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:15
Prekodolce
arr. 23:18
dep. 23:18
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
10 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 23:35
11 km
23:45 00:05 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Prekodolce
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 00:05
12 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Surdulica su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.