Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Surdulica timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
04:55 05:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:55
Prekodolce
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
9.5 km
05:25 05:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:25
Prekodolce
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 05:45
9.5 km
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Prekodolce
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
10 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
11 km
06:05 06:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Prekodolce
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
8 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 06:25
12 km
06:45 07:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 07:00
9.5 km
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Prekodolce
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 07:15
9.5 km
07:40 07:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Prekodolce
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 07:55
9.5 km
08:10 08:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Prekodolce
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
10 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 08:30
11 km
08:50 09:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Prekodolce
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 09:05
9.5 km
10:00 10:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Prekodolce
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 10:20
11 km
11:00 11:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Prekodolce
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 11:20
9.5 km
11:50 12:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Prekodolce
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
2 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
8 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 12:10
12 km
12:50 13:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Prekodolce
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 13:10
9.5 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Prekodolce
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 13:50
9.5 km
13:50 14:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:05
11 km
14:05 14:25 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Prekodolce
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
2 km
Prekodolce, I
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
8 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
10 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 14:25
12 km
14:20 14:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Prekodolce
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:40
9.5 km
14:35 14:49 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Surdulica, Center
arr. 14:49
11 km
15:10 15:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Prekodolce
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
10 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 15:30
11 km
16:30 16:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Surdulica, Center
arr. 16:40
11 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Prekodolce
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 16:50
9.5 km
16:55 17:10 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Prekodolce
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
8.9 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 17:10
9.5 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Prekodolce
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 18:20
12 km
18:40 18:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 18:55
9.5 km
19:30 19:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Prekodolce
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 19:50
12 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Zitorade
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
4 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:20
10 km
20:20 20:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Prekodolce
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 20:40
9.5 km
20:30 20:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Prekodolce
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 20:50
12 km
21:30 21:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Prekodolce
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 21:50
9.5 km
22:30 22:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Prekodolce
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 22:50
12 km
23:25 23:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:25
Prekodolce
arr. 23:31
dep. 23:31
2.5 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
2.7 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
4.5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
5.2 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
6.8 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:44
8.9 km
Surdulica, Center
arr. 23:45
9.5 km
23:45 00:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:45
Prekodolce
arr. 23:48
dep. 23:48
2 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
3 km
Zitorade
arr. 23:53
dep. 23:53
5 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 23:55
dep. 23:55
6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
7 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 23:58
dep. 23:58
8 km
Surdulica, ul. Kej Rade Cvetkovica
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
11 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 00:05
12 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Surdulica su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.