Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Predejane timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
03:12 03:55 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 03:12
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:25
8 km
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
12 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:55
19 km
04:20 04:40 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Predejane, Motel
arr. 04:40
19 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Krzince
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
9 km
Dzep
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 06:00
18 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
18 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Krzince
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
9 km
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 07:10
18 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
18 km
07:00 07:20 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
18 km
07:35 06:47 (-00:4)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
29.5 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
29.5 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
31.7 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:47
103.9 km
08:50 09:10 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
18 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
18 km
12:20 12:55 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Krzince
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9 km
Dzep
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 12:55
18 km
12:25 13:08 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 12:25
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
8 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
12 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:08
19 km
12:55 13:15 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
18 km
14:45 15:20 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Krzince
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
9 km
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 15:20
18 km
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
18 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:50
18.4 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
18 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
18 km
19:30 20:05 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Krzince
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
9 km
Dzep
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 20:05
18 km
21:00 21:20 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:20
18 km
23:30 23:50 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
18 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 4min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 03:12 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.