Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Predejane timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
04:10 04:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Krzince
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
9 km
Dzep
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 04:40
18 km
04:20 04:40 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Predejane, Motel
arr. 04:40
19 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
18 km
06:45 07:05 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
18 km
08:50 09:10 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
18 km
09:45 10:05 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
18 km
14:40 15:15 (00:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Krzince
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Dzep
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
11 km
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
15 km
Predejane, Center
arr. 15:15
18 km
14:50 15:10 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
18 km
16:00 16:25 (00:25)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
18 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
18 km
23:30 23:50 (00:20)
Bus stationMotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
18 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Predejane su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.