Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Nis timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
01:00 02:35 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
44 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
89 km
02:23 04:00 (01:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 02:23
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
47.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 03:59
98.1 km
03:12 05:48 (02:36)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 03:12
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:24
dep. 03:25
8 km
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:35
12 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:56
19 km
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
24 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
32 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
38 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:38
47 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
56 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
57 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
60 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
66 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
69 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
72 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
74 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
76 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
82 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
83 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
85 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
89 km
arr. 05:48
96 km
06:00 07:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
89 km
06:45 08:30 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
42 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
92 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
93 km
07:00 08:35 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
45 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
89 km
07:26 09:07 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:26
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
89 km
07:30 05:52 (-01:3)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
0 km
arr. 05:52
2.2 km
07:35 05:52 (-01:4)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
29.5 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
29.5 km
arr. 05:52
31.7 km
08:50 10:25 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
45 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
89 km
09:45 11:20 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
45 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
89 km
10:01 11:42 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 10:01
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:50
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:42
89 km
11:41 13:22 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
89 km
12:25 14:54 (02:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 12:25
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
8 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
12 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
19 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
24 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
32 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:44
38 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
47 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
56 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
57 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
60 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
66 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
69 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
72 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
74 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
76 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
82 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
83 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
85 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
89 km
arr. 14:54
96 km
12:55 14:25 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:25
18 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
89 km
13:11 15:00 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:11
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
44 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
89 km
14:50 16:25 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
45 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
89 km
16:00 17:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
18 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
33 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
89 km
16:15 17:45 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 17:45
88 km
17:10 19:00 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
44 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
89 km
18:00 19:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
45 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
89 km
19:01 20:42 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 19:01
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:50
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:42
89 km
21:00 22:40 (01:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
45 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
89 km
22:46 00:27 (01:41)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:46
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
89 km
23:30 01:15 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
44 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
89 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~85 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 4min., a najduže 02h i 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.