Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Nis timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
01:00 02:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 01:00
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
44 km
arr. 02:33
dep. 02:33
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 02:35
89 km
03:13 05:31 (02:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 03:13
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
8 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
12 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
19 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
24 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
32 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
38 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
47 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
56 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
57 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
60 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
66 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
69 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
72 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
74 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
76 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
82 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
83 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
85 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
89 km
arr. 05:31
96 km
06:00 07:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Dzep
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
89 km
06:45 08:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Dzep
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
42 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
92 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
93 km
07:00 08:35 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
45 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
89 km
07:26 09:07 (01:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:26
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:15
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:07
89 km
07:35 05:52 (-01:4)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
29.5 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
29.5 km
arr. 05:52
31.7 km
08:50 10:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 08:50
Dzep
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
45 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
89 km
09:45 11:20 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Dzep
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
45 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
89 km
11:41 13:22 (01:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:30
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:22
89 km
12:50 15:09 (02:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Railway station
dep. 12:50
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
8 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
12 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
19 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
24 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
32 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
38 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
47 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
56 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
57 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
60 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
66 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
69 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
72 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
74 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
76 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
82 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
83 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
85 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
89 km
arr. 15:09
96 km
12:55 14:25 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Krzince
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
8 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9 km
Dzep
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:25
18 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
89 km
13:11 14:50 (01:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:11
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:58
dep. 14:00
44 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
89 km
14:50 16:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Dzep
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
45 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
89 km
16:00 17:50 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Predejane, Motel
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
18 km
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
33 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
89 km
16:15 17:45 (01:30)
Bus stationZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 16:15
arr. 17:45
88 km
17:10 18:45 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
44 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
87 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:45
89 km
18:00 19:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Dzep
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
18 km
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
29 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
45 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
89 km
22:46 00:27 (01:41)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 22:46
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 23:33
dep. 23:35
44 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 00:27
89 km
23:30 01:15 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Dzep
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
11 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
18 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
44 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
88 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
89 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~87 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 4min., a najduže 02h i 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Vladicin Han - Nis iznosi od 3,47 EUR do 3,47 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.