Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Vladicin Han - Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Repince
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:15
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3 km
Repince
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:50
10 km
Vladicin Han - Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Repince
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:15
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3 km
Repince
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:50
10 km
Vladicin Han - Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Repince
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:15
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3 km
Repince
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:50
10 km
Vladicin Han - Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana timetable
Departures on: monday, 28.10.2019.
06:55 07:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 06:55
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3 km
Repince
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 07:15
10 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Vladicin Han, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Vladicin Han, M
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Repince, II
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2 km
Repince, I
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
3 km
Repince
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Kunovo, III
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Kunovo, II
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
7 km
Kunovo
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
8 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana, II
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
9 km
Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 13:50
10 km

Naselja Vladicin Han i Brestovo kod Vladicinog Hana su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Vladicin Han je u 06:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.