Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Visegrad - Uzice timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
10:15 12:15 (02:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 10:15
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
6.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
62 km
11:30 13:30 (02:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 11:30
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
18.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
19 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
24 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
38 km
Sljivovica kod Cajetine
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
52 km
Branesci, Susica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
58 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
68 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:30
74 km
12:00 13:40 (01:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2020.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 12:00
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
11 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
19.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
20 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
26 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
43 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:40
79 km
18:00 20:00 (02:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 18:00
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
12 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
18.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
19 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
38 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:00
74 km
Visegrad - Uzice timetable
Departures on: thursday, 17.10.2019.
01:20 03:05 (01:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:20
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
76 km
01:40 03:30 (01:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:40
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
25 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
25.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
71 km
10:15 12:15 (02:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 10:15
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
6.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
62 km
11:30 13:30 (02:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 11:30
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
12 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
18.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
19 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
24 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
38 km
Sljivovica kod Cajetine
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
52 km
Branesci, Susica
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
58 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
68 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:30
74 km
18:00 20:00 (02:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 18:00
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
12 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
18.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
19 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
38 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:00
74 km
Visegrad - Uzice timetable
Departures on: friday, 18.10.2019.
01:20 03:05 (01:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:20
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
76 km
01:40 03:30 (01:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:40
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
25 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
25.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
71 km

Naselja Visegrad i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Visegrad je u 01:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.