Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Visegrad - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:15 16:15 (06:00)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 10:15
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
59.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
76 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
136 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
158 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
200 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
280 km
Visegrad - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
01:20 07:20 (06:00)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:20
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
76 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
136 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
158 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
199 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
283 km
01:40 07:00 (05:20)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:40
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
25 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
25.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
71 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
95 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
275 km
10:15 16:15 (06:00)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 10:15
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
59.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
76 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
136 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
158 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
200 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
280 km
Visegrad - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
01:20 07:20 (06:00)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:20
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
76 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
136 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
158 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
199 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
283 km
01:40 07:00 (05:20)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:40
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
25 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
25.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
71 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
95 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
275 km
10:15 16:15 (06:00)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 10:15
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
59.9 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
60 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
76 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
92 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
136 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
158 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
200 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:15
280 km
Visegrad - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:20 07:20 (06:00)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:20
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
76 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
136 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
158 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
199 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:20
283 km
01:40 07:00 (05:20)
CenterBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Visegrad, Center
dep. 01:40
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:35
dep. 02:35
25 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
25.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
71 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
95 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
275 km

Naselja Visegrad i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~280 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 20min., a najduže 06h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Visegrad je u 01:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.