Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika - Amajic timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
04:25 04:45 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 04:25
Culine
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
5 km
Amajic
arr. 04:45
10 km
06:00 06:15 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 06:00
Culine
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Amajic
arr. 06:15
11 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 06:00
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.8 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.8 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.2 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.4 km
Culine
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.1 km
Amajic
arr. 06:20
11.1 km
06:00 06:20 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 06:00
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.7 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
2.7 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5.3 km
Culine
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.4 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8 km
Amajic
arr. 06:20
10.6 km
06:50 07:10 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 06:50
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.8 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.8 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
4.2 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
5.4 km
Culine
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
8.1 km
Amajic
arr. 07:10
11.1 km
07:00 07:15 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 07:00
Culine
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8 km
Amajic
arr. 07:15
11 km
07:40 08:00 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 07:40
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1.1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1.8 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
2.8 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.2 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
5.4 km
Culine
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
7.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
8.1 km
Amajic
arr. 08:00
11.1 km
10:28 10:43 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 10:28
Culine
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
8 km
Amajic
arr. 10:43
11 km
11:05 11:25 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 11:05
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
1.1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
1.8 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
2.8 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
4.2 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
5.4 km
Culine
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
7.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
8.1 km
Amajic
arr. 11:25
11.1 km
12:10 12:25 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 12:10
Culine
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8 km
Amajic
arr. 12:25
11 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 13:00
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
1.8 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2.8 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.2 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
5.4 km
Culine
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
7.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8.1 km
Amajic
arr. 13:20
11.1 km
14:11 14:36 (00:25)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 14:11
Culine
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.5 km
Amajic
arr. 14:36
11.1 km
15:22 15:35 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 15:22
Culine
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Amajic
arr. 15:35
11 km
15:40 15:55 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 15:40
Culine
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
Amajic
arr. 15:55
11 km
17:00 17:15 (00:15)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 17:00
Culine
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
8 km
Amajic
arr. 17:15
11 km
17:50 18:10 (00:20)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 17:50
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1.1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
1.8 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2.8 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4.2 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
5.4 km
Culine
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
7.5 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
8.1 km
Amajic
arr. 18:10
11.1 km
17:50 18:25 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika
dep. 17:50
Voljevci, Covici
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1 km
Voljevci, Cikarici
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
1.7 km
Voljevci, Stanojevici
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2.7 km
Culine, Tabla
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
4.1 km
Culine, Kovac
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
5.3 km
Culine
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
7.4 km
Citluk kod Malog Zvornika
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
8 km
Amajic
arr. 18:25
18 km

Naselja Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika i Amajic su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Reka kod Malog Zvornika je u 04:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.