Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Staro Selo kod Velike Plane timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
05:10 05:11 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 05:11
0.5 km
05:30 05:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 05:31
0.5 km
05:45 05:46 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 05:46
0.5 km
05:45 05:47 (00:02)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 05:47
1.2 km
05:55 05:59 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 05:55
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 05:59
5 km
06:00 06:01 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:01
0.5 km
06:05 06:08 (00:03)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 06:05
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
1.1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:08
2.5 km
06:06 06:14 (00:08)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 06:06
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1 km
Velika Plana, Bocika
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:14
4.5 km
06:15 06:27 (00:12)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.9 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.7 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 06:27
7.5 km
06:20 06:34 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 06:34
7 km
06:24 06:25 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 06:24
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:25
0.5 km
06:25 06:26 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:26
0.5 km
06:30 06:41 (00:11)
Bus stationPokajnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnica hotel
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnica 2
arr. 06:41
6 km
06:30 06:44 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 06:44
7 km
06:30 06:44 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 06:44
7 km
06:45 06:54 (00:09)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 06:54
7 km
06:45 06:59 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 06:59
7 km
07:24 07:25 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 07:24
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 07:25
0.5 km
08:20 08:21 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 08:21
0.5 km
08:54 08:55 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 08:54
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 08:55
0.5 km
09:17 09:21 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 09:21
5 km
09:45 09:57 (00:12)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
1.4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
2.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.9 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5.7 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 09:57
7.5 km
09:45 09:59 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 09:59
7 km
10:00 10:01 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:01
0.5 km
10:30 10:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:31
0.5 km
10:30 10:32 (00:02)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:32
1.2 km
10:46 10:50 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 10:46
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 10:50
5 km
10:51 10:55 (00:04)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 10:51
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1.1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:55
2.5 km
10:51 10:59 (00:08)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 10:51
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
1 km
Velika Plana, Bocika
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 10:59
4.5 km
11:30 11:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 11:31
0.5 km
11:38 11:39 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 11:38
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 11:39
0.5 km
12:00 12:12 (00:12)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1.4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 12:12
7.6 km
12:00 12:14 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 12:14
7 km
12:30 12:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 12:31
0.5 km
12:50 12:51 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 12:51
0.5 km
13:12 13:13 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 13:12
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:13
0.5 km
13:24 13:25 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 13:24
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:25
0.5 km
13:40 13:51 (00:11)
Bus stationPokajnica 2
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnica hotel
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnica 2
arr. 13:51
6 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 14:44
7 km
14:30 14:44 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 14:44
7 km
14:45 14:46 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 14:46
0.5 km
14:45 14:47 (00:02)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 14:47
1.2 km
14:59 15:00 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 14:59
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:00
0.5 km
15:02 15:06 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 15:02
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 15:06
5 km
15:05 15:08 (00:03)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 15:05
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
1.1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:08
2.5 km
15:06 15:14 (00:08)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 15:06
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Velika Plana, Bocika
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:14
4.5 km
15:30 15:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:31
0.5 km
15:38 15:39 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 15:38
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 15:39
0.5 km
16:30 16:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 16:31
0.5 km
16:30 16:42 (00:12)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1.4 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
2.5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5.8 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 16:42
7.6 km
16:35 16:49 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 16:49
7 km
17:21 17:25 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 17:21
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 17:25
5 km
17:28 17:29 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 17:28
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 17:29
0.5 km
17:30 17:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 17:31
0.5 km
18:00 18:14 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Pokajnicki put
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 18:14
7 km
18:00 18:14 (00:14)
Bus stationRadovanjski put
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Velika Plana, Dom zdravlja
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Velika Plana, Mlekara - Zel. stanica
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Raskrsnica za Pokajnicu
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
5 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Groblje
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
6 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Radovanjski put
arr. 18:14
7 km
18:53 18:54 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 18:53
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 18:54
0.5 km
19:30 19:31 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:31
0.5 km
19:30 19:33 (00:03)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:33
1.2 km
19:51 19:59 (00:08)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 19:51
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1 km
Velika Plana, Bocika
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
3 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 19:59
4.5 km
19:57 20:00 (00:03)
Most D - R. mostGosa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Most D - R. most
dep. 19:57
Velika Plana, Ciglana
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
1.1 km
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 20:00
2.5 km
20:20 20:21 (00:01)
Bus stationGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 20:20
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 20:21
0.5 km
20:53 20:54 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 20:53
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 20:54
0.5 km
21:33 21:34 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 21:33
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 21:34
0.5 km
21:41 21:45 (00:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 21:41
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 21:45
5 km
22:08 22:09 (00:01)
BagerskoGosa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bagersko
dep. 22:08
Staro Selo kod Velike Plane, Gosa
arr. 22:09
0.5 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Staro Selo kod Velike Plane su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01min., a najduže 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.