Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Mladenovac timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:16 04:53 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 04:16
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:28
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
18 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:40
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:48
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
41 km
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
18 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:47
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
41 km
09:32 10:02 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 09:32
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 10:02
41 km
10:54 11:31 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 10:54
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
18 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:31
41 km
15:34 16:11 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:58
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
41 km
16:53 17:23 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 16:53
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:04
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
41 km
19:15 19:54 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
18 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
41 km
20:12 20:42 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 20:12
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
41 km
Velika Plana - Mladenovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
06:49 07:19 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 06:49
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 07:00
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:19
41 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 04:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.