Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Velika Plana - Mladenovac timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
04:14 04:49 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 04:14
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:24
dep. 04:25
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
18 km
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:36
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:44
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 04:49
41 km
06:26 07:09 (00:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 06:26
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:46
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
18 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:57
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:09
41 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 01.10.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 06:30
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
41 km
08:03 08:40 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 08:03
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:21
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 08:40
41 km
11:08 11:46 (00:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 11:08
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
18 km
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:41
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:46
41 km
15:55 16:32 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 15:55
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
18 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:32
41 km
16:56 17:26 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 17.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 16:56
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:07
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:26
41 km
19:00 19:47 (00:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 19:00
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:05
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:12
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:17
18 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:42
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:47
41 km
20:09 20:39 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 20:09
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:20
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:39
41 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 04:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.