Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Mladenovac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
04:16 04:53 (00:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 04:16
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:28
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
18 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:40
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:48
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
41 km
04:50 05:29 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 04:50
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
13 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
26 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
41 km
06:18 06:50 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 06:18
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
18 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 06:50
41 km
09:29 09:59 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 09:29
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:40
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 09:59
41 km
10:54 11:29 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 10:54
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:59
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
18 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
41 km
15:54 16:30 (00:36)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 15:54
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:11
18 km
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:18
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 16:30
41 km
16:29 17:07 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 16:29
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:40
13 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:56
26 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 17:07
41 km
19:15 19:54 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 19:15
Bresje (Velika Plana), Railway station - Mala Plana
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:20
6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
13 km
Glibovac, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
18 km
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
21 km
Kusadak, Railway station
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:41
26 km
Rabrovac, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
31 km
Kovacevac kod Mladenovca, Railway station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
34 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 19:54
41 km
20:12 20:42 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 20:12
Smederevska Palanka, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
13 km
Mladenovac, Railway station
arr. 20:42
41 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Mladenovac su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 04:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.