Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Velika Plana - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:45 11:00 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
41 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
112 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
143 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
144 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
187 km
10:41 13:10 (02:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:41
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:30
147.1 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
149.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
189.1 km
19:04 23:00 (03:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
21 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
50 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
64 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
72 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
90 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
95 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
106 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
128 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
138 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
170 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
190 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
220 km
19:35 22:50 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
41 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
112 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
143 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
144 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
187 km
Velika Plana - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:45 11:00 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
41 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
112 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:10
143 km
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
144 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:00
187 km
10:41 13:10 (02:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:41
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:30
147.1 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
149.1 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
189.1 km
19:04 23:00 (03:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
11 km
Lapovo Varosica, Railway station Varos
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
18 km
Lapovo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:27
21 km
Jagodina, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
50 km
Cuprija, Railway station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:16
64 km
Paracin, Railway station
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:23
72 km
Cicevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
90 km
Stalac, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:58
95 km
Braljina kod Raznja, Railway station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
106 km
Korman kod Aleksinca, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
128 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Railway station - Aleksinac
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
138 km
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:14
170 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
190 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 23:00
220 km
19:35 22:50 (03:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
41 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
51 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
112 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 22:00
143 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
144 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
187 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~196 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 29min., a najduže 03h i 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 07:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.