Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Velika Plana - Krnjevo timetable

tuesday, 19.02.2019.
03:30 03:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 03:30
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 03:39
dep. 03:39
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 03:43
dep. 03:43
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 03:45
10 km
04:20 04:37 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 04:37
10 km
05:00 05:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 05:16
10 km
05:10 05:22 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 05:22
10 km
05:20 05:32 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 05:32
10 km
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 05:45
10 km
05:30 05:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 05:50
10 km
06:00 06:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 06:16
10 km
06:25 06:48 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
9.5 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
11.4 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
12.3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
13.4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
13.9 km
Krnjevo, Rača Bara
arr. 06:48
16.5 km
06:45 07:01 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 07:01
10 km
07:20 07:37 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 07:37
10 km
08:20 08:37 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 08:20
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 08:37
10 km
08:30 08:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
9 km
Krnjevo
arr. 08:45
10 km
08:45 09:01 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 09:01
10 km
08:45 09:08 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 08:45
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
9.5 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
11.4 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
12.3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
13.4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
13.9 km
Krnjevo, Rača Bara
arr. 09:08
16.5 km
09:25 09:42 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 09:25
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 09:42
10 km
10:00 10:17 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 10:17
10 km
10:25 10:56 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 10:25
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
13 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
14 km
Krnjevo, Navip
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
15 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 10:56
16 km
11:00 11:23 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
9.5 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
11.4 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
12.3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
13.4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
13.9 km
Krnjevo, Rača Bara
arr. 11:23
16.5 km
11:10 11:25 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 11:25
10 km
11:30 11:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 11:45
10 km
11:45 12:01 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 12:01
10 km
12:05 12:15 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Railway station
dep. 12:05
Veliko Orasje, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
9 km
arr. 12:15
13 km
12:20 12:32 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 12:32
10 km
12:30 12:53 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
9.5 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
11.4 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
12.3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
13.4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
13.9 km
Krnjevo, Rača Bara
arr. 12:53
16.5 km
12:50 13:14 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 13:14
10 km
13:00 13:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 13:16
10 km
13:25 13:48 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
9.5 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11.4 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
12.3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
13.4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
13.9 km
Krnjevo, Rača Bara
arr. 13:48
16.5 km
13:30 13:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
9 km
Krnjevo
arr. 13:47
10 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 14:30
10 km
14:45 15:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
9 km
Krnjevo
arr. 15:00
10 km
15:00 15:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 15:16
10 km
15:15 15:38 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
9.5 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
11.4 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
12.3 km
Krnjevo, Zvezda
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
13.4 km
Krnjevo, Vojska
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13.9 km
Krnjevo, Rača Bara
arr. 15:38
16.5 km
15:30 15:43 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 15:43
10 km
16:00 16:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 16:16
10 km
16:30 16:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 16:45
10 km
17:00 17:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 17:16
10 km
17:30 17:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 17:47
10 km
18:45 19:03 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), nedeljom školskog danima u Srbiji.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
9 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 19:03
10 km
19:30 19:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
15.2 km
Krnjevo, Ekonomija
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
13.1 km
Krnjevo, Center
arr. 19:46
12.3 km
19:30 19:47 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
9 km
Krnjevo
arr. 19:47
10 km
20:15 20:27 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 20:15
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
1.4 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
4.9 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
5.4 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
7.9 km
Krnjevo, Savanovac
arr. 20:27
9.5 km
20:30 20:46 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Velika Plana, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Velika Plana, Bagersko
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Veliko Orasje, Center
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
5 km
Veliko Orasje, Ekonomska Škola
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
6 km
Krnjevo, Drenje
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
9 km
Krnjevo, Ž.st.
arr. 20:46
10 km

Naselja Velika Plana i Krnjevo su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Velika Plana je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.