Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Varna - Sabac timetable

monday, 18.10.2021.
05:56 06:15 (00:19)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Center
dep. 05:56
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
10 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:15
11 km
06:04 06:30 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 06:04
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
12.7 km
06:12 06:35 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 06:12
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:35
13 km
06:44 07:10 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 06:44
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
12.7 km
06:47 07:10 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 06:47
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:10
13 km
07:40 08:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna
dep. 07:40
Maovi, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
5 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
12 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
12.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
13.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
14.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
14.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
15.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
16 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
16.8 km
07:44 08:10 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 07:44
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
12.7 km
07:52 08:10 (00:18)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 07:52
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:10
13 km
08:17 08:40 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 08:17
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:40
13 km
08:57 09:20 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 08:57
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:20
13 km
11:22 11:50 (00:28)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 11:22
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:50
13 km
11:44 12:10 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 11:44
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
12.7 km
12:27 12:50 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 12:27
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
13 km
12:44 13:00 (00:16)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Center
dep. 12:44
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
5.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
10.8 km
12:50 13:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna
dep. 12:50
Maovi, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3 km
Maovi, Pavlovici
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
3.5 km
Maovi, Gligorici
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4.5 km
Maovi, Kucanski
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
8 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12.6 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13.3 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
14.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
14.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
15.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
16 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:20
16.8 km
13:34 14:00 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 13:34
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:00
12.7 km
13:50 14:10 (00:20)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 13:50
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
13 km
14:42 15:05 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 14:42
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
13 km
15:07 15:30 (24:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 15:07
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
13 km
16:44 17:10 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 16:44
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:10
12.7 km
16:55 17:15 (00:20)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 16:55
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
13 km
17:47 18:10 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 17:47
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:10
13 km
18:34 19:00 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 18:34
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
12.7 km
19:22 19:45 (00:23)
Malesev. brdoBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Malesev. brdo
dep. 19:22
Varna, Moskovljevici
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
1 km
Varna, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
2 km
Jevremovac, Crkva
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
3.3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
5 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5.4 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
6.3 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
7.7 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
8.3 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
9 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
10.2 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10.9 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
11.3 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
12 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
13 km
20:54 21:20 (00:26)
TabarkaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Varna, Tabarka
dep. 20:54
Varna, Kamena cuprija
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
0.6 km
Varna, Center
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
1.7 km
Dobric kod Sapca, Crkva
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
3 km
Jevremovac, Kekici
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
4.7 km
Jevremovac, Bunar
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
5.1 km
Jevremovac, Lipa
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
6 km
Jevremovac, Center
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
6.7 km
Jevremovac, Igraliste
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
7.4 km
Jevremovac, Pod. brdo
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
8 km
Sabac, Metaloplastika
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
8.7 km
Sabac, Čavić
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
9.9 km
Sabac, Stadion
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.6 km
Sabac, Zavod za trziste rada
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
11 km
Sabac, Bolnica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
11.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:20
12.7 km

Naselja Varna i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 24h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Varna je u 05:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.