Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:00 21:45 (12:45)
Bus stationMain train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
arr. 21:45
595 km
10:30 21:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
33 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
65 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
95 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
110 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
235 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
266 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
266.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
610 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
610.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 21:30
680 km
Valjevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
09:00 21:45 (12:45)
Bus stationMain train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
arr. 21:45
595 km
10:30 21:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
33 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
65 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
95 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
110 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
235 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
266 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
266.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
610 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
610.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 21:30
680 km
Valjevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
09:00 21:45 (12:45)
Bus stationMain train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
arr. 21:45
595 km
10:30 21:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
33 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
65 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
95 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
110 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
235 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
266 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
266.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
610 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
610.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 21:30
680 km
Valjevo - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:30 19:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBlaguss VIB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Koceljeva, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
33 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
65 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
95 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
110 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
138 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
235 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
266 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
266.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
610 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
610.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Blaguss VIB
arr. 19:30
680 km
09:00 21:45 (12:45)
Bus stationMain train station (Südtiroler Platz)
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Wien (Vienna), Main train station (Südtiroler Platz)
arr. 21:45
595 km

Naselja Valjevo i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~638 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.