Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Pozega timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
09:04 10:47 (01:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 09:04
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
19 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
35 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:47
73 km
10:16 11:41 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:41
73 km
14:01 15:39 (01:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 14:01
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
19 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:40
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
35 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:39
73 km
16:55 18:56 (02:01)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 16:55
Brangovic, Valjevski Gradac
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:10
9 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
19 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
35 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 18:03
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
48 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
52 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:39
61 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
65 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
67 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:56
73 km
18:20 19:49 (01:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 18:20
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 19:49
73 km
21:07 22:39 (01:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 21:07
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
35 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
48 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
61 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 22:39
73 km
22:26 23:51 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:51
73 km

Naselja Valjevo i Pozega su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 25min., a najduže 02h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 09:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.