Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Valjevo - Nis timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
16:00 21:30 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
32 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
70 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
86 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
128 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
189 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
199 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
207 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
237 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
260 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
291 km
17:30 23:00 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
89 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
111 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
151 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
172 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
180 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
213 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
234 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
250 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
273 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
304 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
16:00 21:30 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
32 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
70 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
86 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
128 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
189 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
199 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
207 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
237 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
260 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
291 km
17:30 23:00 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
89 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
111 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
151 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
172 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
180 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
213 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
234 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
250 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
273 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
304 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.03.2019.
16:00 21:30 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
32 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
70 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
86 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
128 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
189 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
199 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
207 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
237 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
260 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
291 km
17:30 23:00 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
89 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
111 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
151 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
172 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
180 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
213 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
234 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
250 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
273 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
304 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.03.2019.
16:00 21:30 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Lazarevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
32 km
Arandelovac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
70 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
86 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:50
128 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
189 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
199 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
207 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
237 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
260 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
291 km
17:30 23:00 (05:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
89 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:25
111 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:15
151 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
172 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
180 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:30
213 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
234 km
Razanj, Bus station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
250 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
273 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:00
304 km

Naselja Valjevo i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~298 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 30min., a najduže 05h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.