Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Kosjeric timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
09:04 10:08 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 09:04
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
19 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
35 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:08
48 km
10:15 11:45 (01:30)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:45
50 km
10:16 11:12 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
48 km
12:00 13:15 (01:15)
Bus stationAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 13:15
48 km
14:01 15:04 (01:03)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 14:01
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
19 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:40
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
35 km
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:04
48 km
16:55 18:14 (01:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 16:55
Brangovic, Valjevski Gradac
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:10
9 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
15 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
19 km
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
35 km
arr. 17:51
dep. 18:03
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:14
48 km
18:20 19:20 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 18:20
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:20
48 km
18:55 20:10 (01:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 20:10
49.7 km
21:07 22:07 (01:00)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 21:07
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
30 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
35 km
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
39 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 22:07
48 km
22:26 23:22 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
48 km

Naselja Valjevo i Kosjeric su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 09:04 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.