Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Barajevo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:10 06:03 (00:53)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:03
66 km
08:41 09:40 (00:59)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 08:41
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:40
66 km
11:54 12:47 (00:53)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
66 km
15:15 16:13 (00:58)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:52
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 16:13
66 km
17:21 18:20 (00:59)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 17:21
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
66 km
20:04 21:03 (00:59)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 20:04
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:38
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:03
66 km
Valjevo - Barajevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:10 06:03 (00:53)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 05:10
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 06:03
66 km
08:41 09:40 (00:59)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 08:41
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:18
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 09:40
66 km
11:54 12:47 (00:53)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 11:54
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:05
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 12:47
66 km
15:15 16:13 (00:58)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 15:15
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:52
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 16:13
66 km
17:21 18:20 (00:59)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 17:21
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:03
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:20
66 km
20:04 21:03 (00:59)
Railway stationZS Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 20:04
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
5 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
12 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
15 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:22
21 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:28
28 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:38
35 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
44 km
Stepojevac, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
52 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:03
66 km

Naselja Valjevo i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~66 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 53min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.