Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Valjevo - Bar timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
10:16 19:56 (09:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
103 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
420 km
arr. 19:56
429 km
22:26 08:08 (09:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
420 km
arr. 08:08
429 km
Valjevo - Bar timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
10:16 19:56 (09:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
103 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
420 km
arr. 19:56
429 km
22:26 08:08 (09:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
420 km
arr. 08:08
429 km
Valjevo - Bar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
10:16 19:56 (09:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
103 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
420 km
arr. 19:56
429 km
22:26 08:08 (09:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
420 km
arr. 08:08
429 km
Valjevo - Bar timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
10:16 19:56 (09:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:16
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:13
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:43
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:08
103 km
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:07
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
242 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 19:04
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:44
420 km
arr. 19:56
429 km
22:26 08:08 (09:42)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 23:52
dep. 23:53
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:18
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:52
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:12
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:56
420 km
arr. 08:08
429 km

Naselja Valjevo i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~429 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 40min., a najduže 09h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 10:16 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.