Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Valjevo - Bar timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
10:47 20:55 (10:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:47
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
103 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
239 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:43
420 km
arr. 20:55
429 km
22:48 08:59 (10:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:48
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:58
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:47
420 km
arr. 08:59
429 km
23:26 10:01 (10:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 23:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
420 km
arr. 10:01
429 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
10:47 20:55 (10:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:47
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
103 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
239 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:43
420 km
arr. 20:55
429 km
22:48 08:59 (10:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:48
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:58
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:47
420 km
arr. 08:59
429 km
23:26 10:01 (10:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 23:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
420 km
arr. 10:01
429 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
10:47 20:55 (10:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 10:47
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:44
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:40
103 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
131 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:51
221 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
239 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
256 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:17
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:43
420 km
arr. 20:55
429 km
22:48 08:59 (10:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 22:48
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 23:44
dep. 23:45
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:15
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:36
dep. 00:46
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:46
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:58
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:47
420 km
arr. 08:59
429 km
23:26 10:01 (10:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Valjevo, Railway station
dep. 23:26
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
48 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
73 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
103 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
180 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
217 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
221 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
265 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
286 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
306 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
371 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:49
420 km
arr. 10:01
429 km

Naselja Valjevo i Bar su međusobno udaljena ~429 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 08min., a najduže 10h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Valjevo je u 10:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.