Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Uzice - Visegrad timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
07:30 09:30 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6 km
Branesci, Susica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
16 km
Sljivovica kod Cajetine
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
22 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
55 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
55.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
62 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
69 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 09:30
74 km
11:00 13:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
55 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 13:00
62 km
11:10 12:45 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
79 km
15:00 17:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6 km
Branesci, Susica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Sljivovica kod Cajetine
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
22 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
50 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
55 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
55.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
69 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 17:00
74 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
00:05 01:50 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 00:05
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
30 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
30.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:50
76 km
01:30 03:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
46.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
71 km
07:30 09:30 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6 km
Branesci, Susica
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
16 km
Sljivovica kod Cajetine
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
22 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
55 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
55.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
62 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
69 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 09:30
74 km
11:00 13:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
55 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 13:00
62 km
15:00 17:00 (02:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
6 km
Branesci, Susica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
16 km
Sljivovica kod Cajetine
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
22 km
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
50 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
55 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
55.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
69 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 17:00
74 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
00:05 01:50 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 00:05
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
30 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
30.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 01:50
76 km
01:30 03:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
46 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
46.1 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 03:20
71 km

Naselja Uzice i Visegrad su međusobno udaljena ~73 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 00:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.