Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Uzice - Valjevo timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
01:19 03:07 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 01:19
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:41
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:11
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 03:07
103 km
02:40 04:34 (01:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 02:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 02:44
dep. 02:44
3 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:02
30 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 03:18
dep. 03:18
42 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:34
55 km
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 03:51
dep. 03:51
68 km
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
73 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:34
103 km
03:15 05:03 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 03:15
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:36
dep. 03:37
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 05:03
103 km
04:50 06:45 (01:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 04:50
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:43
55 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:56
64 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
73 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:45
103 km
07:05 09:05 (02:00)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:15
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:41
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 09:05
103 km
10:10 12:26 (02:16)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:21
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:45
30 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
55 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:33
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
68 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
84 km
Valjevo, Gradac
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
94 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 12:26
103 km
10:15 12:53 (02:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
48.5 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:45
93.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 12:53
96.7 km
14:20 16:45 (02:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
40 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
90 km
14:55 17:01 (02:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 14:55
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
16 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
42 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
55 km
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
68 km
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
84 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:01
103 km
16:36 18:23 (01:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 16:36
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:23
103 km
16:45 18:51 (02:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
38 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:51
86 km
18:10 19:58 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:33
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 19:58
103 km

Naselja Uzice i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~100 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 47min., a najduže 02h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 01:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.