Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Uzice - Valjevo timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
04:55 06:46 (01:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:20
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:50
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:46
103 km
06:40 08:41 (02:01)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 06:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
55 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
68 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
84 km
Bogatic kod Valjeva, Leskovice
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:41
103 km
09:45 11:54 (02:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:45
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:46
55 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 11:02
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
68 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
84 km
Bogatic kod Valjeva, Leskovice
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 11:54
103 km
10:15 12:53 (02:38)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
48.5 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:45
93.9 km
Valjevo, Restoran Tri Lipe
arr. 12:53
96.7 km
14:20 16:45 (02:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Kosjeric, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
40 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
90 km
14:40 16:45 (02:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
55 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
68 km
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
84 km
Bogatic kod Valjeva, Leskovice
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 16:45
103 km
16:45 18:51 (02:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Kosjeric, AS
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
38 km
Valjevo, Bus station
arr. 18:51
86 km
17:01 18:48 (01:47)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 17:01
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:52
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:48
103 km
18:10 20:27 (02:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 18:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:21
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:36
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:24
55 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
68 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:49
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
84 km
Bogatic kod Valjeva, Leskovice
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:27
103 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
03:10 04:58 (01:48)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 03:10
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:32
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:02
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:58
103 km

Naselja Uzice i Valjevo su međusobno udaljena ~100 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 47min., a najduže 02h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 03:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.