Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km
Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km
Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km
Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km
Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km
Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km
Uzice - Tresnjevica kod Arilja timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
20:00 20:58 (00:58)
Bus stationDivljaka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Gorobilje, Zadruga
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
28.3 km
Gorobilje, Nikolići
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
30.3 km
Milicevo Selo
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
32.4 km
Milicevo Selo, Viroštak
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
35.5 km
Arilje, Center
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
37.9 km
Latvica
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
44 km
Tresnjevica kod Arilja, Divljaka
arr. 20:58
47.1 km

Naselja Uzice i Tresnjevica kod Arilja su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 58min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.