Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Sutomore timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:07 19:41 (07:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 12:07
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
28 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
77 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
118 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
139 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
153 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
162 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
183 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
203 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:04
268 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
317 km
21:15 04:30 (07:15)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
132 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
188 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
233 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
272 km
Uzice - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:17 07:52 (07:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 00:17
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
77 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
118 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
162 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
183 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
203 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:12
268 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
279 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
317 km
01:10 08:10 (07:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
174 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
184 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
285 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
336 km
02:30 08:49 (06:19)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
136 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
156 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
187 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
211 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
286 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
337.2 km
12:07 19:41 (07:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 12:07
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:40
28 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
77 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
118 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
139 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
153 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
162 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
183 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
203 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:04
268 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:41
317 km
21:15 04:30 (07:15)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
132 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
188 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
233 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
272 km
Uzice - Sutomore timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
00:17 07:52 (07:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 00:17
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 02:06
dep. 02:07
77 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:09
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
118 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
162 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
183 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
203 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:12
268 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
279 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 07:52
317 km
01:10 08:10 (07:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
174 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
184 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
285 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
336 km
02:30 08:49 (06:19)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
136 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
156 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
187 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
211 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
286 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
337.2 km

Naselja Uzice i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~316 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 19min., a najduže 07h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 00:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Sutomore iznosi od 15,64 EUR do 15,64 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.