Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Uzice - Sevojno timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
04:00 04:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 04:07
6.3 km
04:55 05:03 (00:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 05:03
10 km
05:20 05:28 (00:08)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:28
7 km
05:30 05:37 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:37
6.3 km
06:00 06:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:07
6.3 km
06:00 06:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:07
6.3 km
06:40 06:49 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 06:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:49
10 km
06:54 07:01 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:54
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:01
6.3 km
07:00 07:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:07
6.3 km
08:00 08:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:07
6.3 km
08:00 08:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:07
6.3 km
08:15 08:25 (00:10)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:25
7 km
08:40 08:47 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:47
6.3 km
09:00 09:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:07
6.3 km
09:17 09:26 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:17
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:26
10 km
09:45 09:54 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:45
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:54
10 km
09:55 10:02 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:02
6.3 km
10:00 10:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:07
6.3 km
10:35 10:41 (00:06)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Sevojno
arr. 10:41
7 km
10:55 11:02 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:02
6.3 km
10:56 11:03 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
6.3 km
11:00 11:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:07
6.3 km
12:00 12:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:07
6.3 km
12:00 12:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:07
6.3 km
12:15 12:22 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:22
6.3 km
13:00 13:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:07
6.3 km
14:00 14:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:07
6.3 km
15:00 15:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
7 km
15:10 15:19 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 15:10
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:19
10 km
15:15 15:22 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:22
6.3 km
15:40 15:47 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:47
6.3 km
15:45 15:59 (00:14)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
60 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:59
60 km
16:00 16:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:07
6.3 km
17:00 17:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:07
6.3 km
17:30 17:37 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:37
6.3 km
18:00 18:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:07
6.3 km
18:00 18:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:07
6.3 km
18:00 18:09 (00:09)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:09
10 km
19:00 19:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:07
6.3 km
19:30 18:35 (-00:5)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Volujac kod Uzica, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
10 km
Volujac kod Uzica, Kadinjaca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
15 km
Zaglavak
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
23 km
Zlodol
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
26 km
Pilica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
34 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
40 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
40 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
40 km
Rasna
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
46 km
Uzici
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
50 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:35
59 km
20:10 20:17 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:17
6.3 km
20:10 20:17 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:17
6.3 km
21:00 21:07 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:07
6.3 km
21:30 21:37 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:37
6.3 km
21:55 22:05 (00:10)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 21:55
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 21:59
dep. 22:00
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 22:05
10 km
22:10 22:17 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:17
6.3 km
22:10 22:17 (00:07)
Bus stationPortirnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:17
6.3 km

Naselja Uzice i Sevojno su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 5min., a najduže 14min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 04:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.