Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Sarajevo timetable

sunday, 09.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km
Uzice - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 11.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km
Uzice - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km
Uzice - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 15.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km
Uzice - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km
Uzice - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km
Uzice - Sarajevo timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.08.2020.
11:10 16:00 (04:50)
Bus stationEast Sarajevo Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Kremna, Konaciste Sargan
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
36 km
Mokra Gora, Magistrala
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
53 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
59 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
59.1 km
Gornji Dobrun, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
68 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
79 km
Mededa kod Visegrada, Center
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
94 km
Ustipraca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
106 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
120 km
Rogatica, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
128 km
Sokolac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
163 km
Pale, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
198 km
arr. 16:00
228 km

Naselja Uzice i Sarajevo su međusobno udaljena ~228 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 50min., a najduže 04h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 11:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.