Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Prijepolje timetable

tuesday, 25.01.2022.
07:15 10:33 (03:18)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
13 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
16 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
19 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
28 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
38 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
46 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:40
53 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
64 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
69 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
77 km
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
81 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
87 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:01
98 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
101 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 10:33
118 km
08:10 10:20 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
74 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:20
101 km
09:30 11:30 (02:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:30
92.2 km
10:22 12:05 (01:43)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Cajetina, Centar - zgrada stare poste
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
19.6 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
25.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
65.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
80 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 12:05
91.3 km
11:45 13:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
92.2 km
12:29 14:00 (01:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:29
Cajetina, Centar - zgrada stare poste
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
19.6 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
25.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
65.6 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
80.1 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:00
91.4 km
13:15 15:05 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:05
92.2 km
15:30 17:50 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.03.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Rzav
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
30 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
42 km
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
54 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
61 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
67 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
77 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
85 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
93 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 17:50
104 km
16:12 19:41 (03:29)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Teretna
dep. 16:12
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:23
3 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:43
12 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
16 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
19 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:10
31 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:20
41 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
49 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
56 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
67 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:30
80 km
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
84 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
90 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
101 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
104 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
117 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 19:41
121 km
16:20 18:35 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 18:35
92.2 km
17:26 19:06 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:26
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
39.4 km
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
45.6 km
Negbina, Tavnik
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
48.5 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:06
92.2 km
17:45 19:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:35
92.2 km
17:45 20:00 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
73 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
100 km
19:20 22:39 (03:19)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Teretna
dep. 19:20
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:29
3 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
12 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
16 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
19 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:09
31 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:19
41 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
67 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
72 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
80 km
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
84 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
90 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:07
101 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
104 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
117 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:39
121 km
20:34 22:14 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:34
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
39.4 km
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
45.6 km
Negbina, Tavnik
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
48.5 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 22:14
92.2 km
21:45 23:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 23:35
92.2 km
22:18 00:24 (02:06)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:18
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
39.4 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 00:24
92.2 km
23:25 02:24 (02:59)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 23:25
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:11
dep. 01:17
77 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 02:18
dep. 02:19
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 02:24
118 km
Uzice - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.01.2022.
01:30 03:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:30
Cajetina, Centar - zgrada stare poste
arr. 01:49
dep. 01:49
19.6 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 01:56
dep. 01:56
25.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:41
dep. 02:41
65.6 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 02:56
dep. 02:56
80.1 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 03:10
91.4 km

Naselja Uzice i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~100 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 31min., a najduže 03h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 01:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.