Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Uzice - Prijepolje timetable

saturday, 11.07.2020.
07:05 10:18 (03:13)
Railway stationTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 07:05
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:19
9 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
13 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
16 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:33
19 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
28 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
38 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
46 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:24
53 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:41
64 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
69 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:07
77 km
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
81 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
87 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
98 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
101 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:13
114 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 10:18
118 km
08:10 10:20 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
74 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 10:20
101 km
09:30 11:30 (02:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 11:30
92.2 km
10:49 12:29 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:49
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 12:29
92.2 km
11:45 13:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 13:35
92.2 km
12:56 14:36 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:56
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 14:36
92.2 km
13:15 15:05 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Zlatibor
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:05
92.2 km
15:30 17:50 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
67 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
77 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
93 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 17:50
104 km
16:04 19:36 (03:32)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Teretna
dep. 16:04
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:25
3 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:44
12 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
16 km
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
19 km
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:58
22 km
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
31 km
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
41 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
49 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
67 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
72 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:25
80 km
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
84 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
90 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
101 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
104 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:31
117 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 19:36
121 km
16:20 18:35 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 18:35
92.2 km
17:26 19:06 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:26
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:06
92.2 km
17:45 19:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 19:35
92.2 km
17:45 20:00 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
73 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 20:00
100 km
19:18 22:29 (03:11)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Teretna
dep. 19:18
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:27
3 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
12 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
16 km
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
19 km
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
31 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
41 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
67 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
72 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
80 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
84 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
90 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
101 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
104 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:24
117 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 22:29
121 km
20:34 22:14 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:34
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 22:01
dep. 22:01
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 22:14
92.2 km
21:45 23:35 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Zlatibor
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
66.4 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 23:35
92.2 km
22:18 00:24 (02:06)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:18
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
39.4 km
Negbina
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:56
dep. 23:56
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 00:24
92.2 km
Uzice - Prijepolje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 12.07.2020.
01:26 03:06 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:26
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
25.1 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
37.5 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 02:14
dep. 02:14
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 02:17
dep. 02:17
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
51.7 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:38
dep. 02:38
66.4 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 02:49
dep. 02:49
76.1 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 02:53
dep. 02:53
80.9 km
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 03:06
92.2 km

Naselja Uzice i Prijepolje su međusobno udaljena ~99 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 40min., a najduže 03h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 01:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.