Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Pirot timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km
Uzice - Pirot timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km
Uzice - Pirot timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km
Uzice - Pirot timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km
Uzice - Pirot timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km
Uzice - Pirot timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km
Uzice - Pirot timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
16:00 22:15 (06:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
302 km
Pirot, Bus station
arr. 22:15
333 km

Naselja Uzice i Pirot su međusobno udaljena ~333 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 15min., a najduže 06h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Pirot iznosi od 17,26 EUR do 17,26 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.