Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Nova Varos timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:10 09:45 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:45
74 km
09:30 10:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
25.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:50
66.4 km
10:49 12:01 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:49
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
25.1 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
37.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
51.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:01
66.4 km
11:45 13:05 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
25.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:05
66.4 km
12:56 14:08 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:56
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.1 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
37.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
51.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:08
66.4 km
13:15 14:35 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Zlatibor
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
25.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:35
66.4 km
14:45 16:14 (01:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:14
66.4 km
15:30 17:10 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
20 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
26 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
67 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:10
77 km
16:20 17:50 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:20
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
25.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 17:50
66.4 km
17:26 18:38 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:26
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
25.1 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
37.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
51.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 18:38
66.4 km
17:45 19:05 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:05
66.4 km
17:45 19:30 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:30
73 km
18:00 19:45 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
12 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
23 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
27 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
44 km
Draglica
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
48 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
53 km
Negbina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
60 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
65 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:45
74 km
20:00 21:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
25.1 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 21:20
66.4 km
20:34 21:46 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:34
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
25.1 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
37.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
51.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 21:46
66.4 km
21:45 23:05 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Zlatibor
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
25.1 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:05
66.4 km
22:18 23:56 (01:38)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:18
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
25.1 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
39.4 km
Negbina
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
51.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:43
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:56
66.4 km
Uzice - Nova Varos timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:26 02:38 (01:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:26
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
25.1 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
37.5 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
39.4 km
Draglica
arr. 02:14
dep. 02:14
45.6 km
Draglica, Tavnik
arr. 02:17
dep. 02:17
48.5 km
Negbina
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
51.7 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
56.2 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:38
66.4 km

Naselja Uzice i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~69 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 12min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 01:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:18 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.