Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Kraljevo timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
07:50 09:40 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
100 km
09:05 11:35 (02:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:31
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 10:00
30 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
41 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:51
75 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:35
113 km
10:56 12:40 (01:44)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
58.6 km
Preljina
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
66.6 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
78.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:40
100.6 km
15:00 17:02 (02:02)
Bus stationSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
34 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
43 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
51 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
60 km
Preljina
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
69 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
79 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
85 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
88 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
107 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
108 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
101 km
17:40 20:10 (26:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 17:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:35
30 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
41 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:08
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:26
75 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:10
113 km
Uzice - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
07:50 09:40 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
100 km
09:05 11:35 (02:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:05
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:10
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:31
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 10:00
30 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:06
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:09
41 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:12
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:15
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:51
75 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:02
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:35
113 km
10:56 12:40 (01:44)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
58.6 km
Preljina
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
66.6 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
78.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:40
100.6 km
15:00 17:02 (02:02)
Bus stationSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
34 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
43 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
51 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
60 km
Preljina
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
69 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
79 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
85 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
88 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
107 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
108 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
101 km
17:40 20:10 (26:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 17:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 18:00
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:35
30 km
Prijanovici, Railway station - Boracko
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:41
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:44
41 km
Gugalj, Railway station - Dragacevo
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:50
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:04
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:08
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:26
75 km
Baluga (Trnavska), Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:10
113 km

Naselja Uzice i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 44min., a najduže 26h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 07:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.