Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Uzice - Kraljevo timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
07:50 09:40 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
100 km
09:25 11:37 (02:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:25
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:40
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:15
30 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
41 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:27
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
75 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:09
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:37
113 km
10:56 12:40 (01:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
-90.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
58.6 km
Preljina
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
66.6 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
78.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:40
100.6 km
15:00 17:02 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
43 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
51 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
60 km
Preljina
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
69 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
79 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
85 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
88 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
107 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
108 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 6,78 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
101 km
19:40 21:47 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 19:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:25
30 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
41 km
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
75 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:47
113 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
07:50 09:40 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:40
100 km
09:25 11:37 (02:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 09:25
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:30
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:40
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:46
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:50
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:54
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 09:59
dep. 10:15
30 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
41 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:27
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:37
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:45
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:49
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
75 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Railway station
arr. 10:59
dep. 11:00
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:04
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:09
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:12
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:16
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:37
113 km
10:56 12:40 (01:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
-90.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
dep. 12:00
58.6 km
Preljina
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
66.6 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
78.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:40
100.6 km
15:00 17:02 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
43 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
51 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
60 km
Preljina
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
69 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
79 km
Tavnik, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
85 km
Ladevci
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
88 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 17:00
107 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:02
108 km
16:00 17:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 6,78 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
101 km
19:40 21:47 (02:07)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 19:40
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:01
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:25
30 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:31
37 km
Gugalj, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
41 km
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:37
43 km
Jelen Do, Railway station
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:40
49 km
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
53 km
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:55
64 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
69 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
75 km
Baluga (Ljubicska), Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
83 km
Zablace kod Cacka, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
85 km
Kukici, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
88 km
Mrsinci, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
90 km
Goricani, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
94 km
Samaila, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
99 km
Mrsac, Railway station
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:36
102 km
Adrani, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:40
105 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:47
113 km

Naselja Uzice i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~106 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 44min., a najduže 02h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 07:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Kraljevo iznosi od 6,78 EUR do 6,78 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.