Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Kragujevac timetable

saturday, 26.09.2020.
07:40 10:15 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
24 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 09:00
60 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
65 km
Preljina
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
67 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
79 km
Bumbarevo Brdo
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
88 km
Knic
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
109 km
Kragujevac, Diletova kafana
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
111 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
119 km
14:10 16:45 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Sevojno
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Uzici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
24 km
Jelen Do
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
41 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
60 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
65 km
Preljina
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
67 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
79 km
Bresnica kod Cacka
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
85 km
Bumbarevo Brdo
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
89 km
Knic
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
96 km
Vuckovica kod Knica, Ravni Gaj
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Dragobraca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
107 km
Kragujevac, Z. pijaca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
117 km
16:55 19:45 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
116.3 km
16:55 20:15 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
115 km
17:45 20:15 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
58.6 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
116.6 km
Uzice - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 27.09.2020.
07:40 10:15 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
24 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 09:00
60 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
65 km
Preljina
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
67 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
79 km
Bumbarevo Brdo
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
88 km
Knic
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
98 km
Dragobraca, Skola
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
109 km
Kragujevac, Diletova kafana
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
111 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
119 km
14:10 16:45 (02:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Sevojno
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Uzici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
24 km
Jelen Do
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
41 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
60 km
Konjevici, Kruzni tok
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
65 km
Preljina
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
67 km
Mojsinje kod Cacka, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
73 km
Mrcajevci, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
79 km
Bresnica kod Cacka
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
85 km
Bumbarevo Brdo
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
89 km
Knic
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
96 km
Vuckovica kod Knica, Ravni Gaj
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
101 km
Dragobraca
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
107 km
Kragujevac, Z. pijaca
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
115 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
117 km
16:55 19:45 (02:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
116.3 km
16:55 20:15 (03:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:55
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
115 km
17:45 20:15 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
58.6 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
116.6 km

Naselja Uzice i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~117 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 07:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.