Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Herceg Novi timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
21:15 07:40 (10:25)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
132 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
188 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
233 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
272 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
288 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
304 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
324 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 07:40
354 km
22:30 08:00 (09:30)
Bus stationGAS
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
225 km
23:10 08:00 (08:50)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
146 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
146.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
156 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
185 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
209 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
288 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
324 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
356 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
381 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
389 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
433 km
Uzice - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
01:10 10:30 (09:20)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
174 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
184 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
285 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
336 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
349 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
357 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
387 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:30
436 km
02:30 11:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
136 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
156 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
187 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
211 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
286 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
337.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
346 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
367.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
385 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
411 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
420 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 11:30
445 km
21:15 07:40 (10:25)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
132 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
132 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
188 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
233 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
272 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
288 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
304 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
324 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 07:40
354 km
22:30 08:00 (09:30)
Bus stationGAS
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 22:30
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
225 km
23:10 08:00 (08:50)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 00:45
dep. 00:45
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 01:25
dep. 01:25
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
146 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
146.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
156 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
185 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
209 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
288 km
Cetinje, GAS
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
324 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
356 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
381 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
389 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 08:00
433 km
Uzice - Herceg Novi timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
01:10 10:30 (09:20)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 01:10
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
174 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
184 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
285 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
336 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
349 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
357 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
387 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 10:30
436 km
02:30 11:30 (09:00)
Bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 02:30
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
75 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
104 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
134 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
136 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
156 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
187 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
211 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
286 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
337.2 km
Bar, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
346 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
367.4 km
Budva, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
385 km
Kotor, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
411 km
Tivat, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
420 km
Herceg Novi, GAS
arr. 11:30
445 km

Naselja Uzice i Herceg Novi su međusobno udaljena ~379 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 50min., a najduže 10h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 01:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Herceg Novi iznosi od 18,46 EUR do 18,46 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.