Polazak.rs
Public transport service have been temporarily suspended
Search

Uzice - Cacak timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
05:20 06:30 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Uzici
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
30 km
Jelen Do
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:30
60 km
07:40 08:55 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
24 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:55
60 km
07:50 09:00 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 07:50
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
60 km
08:15 09:15 (01:00)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
7 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
24 km
Jelen Do
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
60 km
09:45 11:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:00
60 km
10:56 11:59 (01:03)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:56
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:59
58.6 km
14:10 15:20 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Sevojno
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Uzici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
24 km
Jelen Do
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
41 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:20
60 km
15:00 16:10 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Sevojno
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
12 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
30 km
Jelen Do
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
34 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
43 km
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
51 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
60 km
15:45 16:55 (01:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:55
60 km
15:45 17:05 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
58 km
16:00 17:05 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
60 km
17:45 19:15 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
23.6 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
58.6 km
19:30 17:20 (-02:1)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Volujac kod Uzica, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
10 km
Volujac kod Uzica, Kadinjaca
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
15 km
Zaglavak
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
23 km
Zlodol
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
26 km
Pilica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
34 km
Bajina Basta, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
40 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:20
40 km
20:05 21:30 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.03.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
24 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
60 km

Naselja Uzice i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -02h i 1min., a najduže 01h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Cacak iznosi od 4,32 EUR do 4,32 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.