Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

tuesday, 30.11.2021.
03:13 06:15 (03:02)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 03:13
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:35
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:04
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:01
103 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:20
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:15
206 km
04:00 07:04 (03:04)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 04:00
Rasna
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
198.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:04
203.4 km
04:41 08:20 (03:39)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 04:41
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
23.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:20
197.8 km
04:55 07:57 (03:02)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 04:55
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
10 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:18
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:43
103 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:02
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:09
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 07:57
206 km
06:25 09:29 (03:04)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Rasna
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
198.4 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:29
203.4 km
06:48 10:31 (03:43)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 06:48
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:59
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:08
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:17
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:35
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:52
55 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
68 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:21
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
84 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
103 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
108 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
115 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
118 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:19
124 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
138 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:44
147 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
169 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:18
190 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:24
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 10:31
206 km
06:54 10:16 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 06:54
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
193.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:16
201.9 km
08:40 12:02 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
193.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:02
201.9 km
10:05 13:42 (03:37)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 10:05
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:16
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:25
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:34
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:12
55 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:24
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
68 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:51
84 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:18
103 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
108 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
115 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
118 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
124 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:41
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
138 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
169 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
190 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 13:42
206 km
10:30 13:59 (03:29)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
193.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:59
201.9 km
10:35 15:15 (04:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 10:35
Sevojno, Raskrsnica 2
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
7 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
24 km
Gugalj, Kratovska stena
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
30 km
Jelen Do, Most
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
34 km
Ovcar Banja, Magistrala
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
60 km
Preljina, Pasarela
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
67 km
Brdani kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Kafana
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
75 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:40
82 km
Rudnik kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Bucin grob
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
94 km
Ugrinovci kod Gornjeg Milanovca, Magistrala
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
106 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
123 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
132 km
Celije kod Lajkovca, Raskrsnica - Beli brod
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
142 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:15
204 km
12:15 15:40 (03:25)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
193.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:40
201.9 km
13:55 16:52 (02:57)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 13:55
Rasna
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
20.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
23.6 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Cukarica - Ada Ciganlija
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
194.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:52
199.3 km
14:15 18:39 (04:24)
Bus stationPančevački most
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 15:00
30.8 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:30
206.1 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Pančevački most
arr. 18:39
209.9 km
15:13 19:02 (03:49)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 15:13
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
16 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
18 km
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
24 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:49
30 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
36 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
38 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
55 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:36
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
68 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:03
84 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
103 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
108 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
115 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
118 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
124 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 18:03
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
138 km
Vreoci, Railway station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
147 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
169 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:49
190 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:55
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 19:02
206 km
15:40 19:02 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
193.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:02
201.9 km
17:30 20:52 (03:22)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
6.3 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
23.6 km
Lucani, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
33.7 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
193.3 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:52
201.9 km
18:00 21:31 (03:31)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
3 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
10 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
16 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
30 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:40
42 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
51 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:57
55 km
Stojici, Railway station - Razana
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:13
64 km
Drenovci, Drenovacki kik
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
68 km
Drenovci, Railway station - Samari
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:27
73 km
Bacevci kod Valjeva, Railway station - Lastra
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:40
84 km
Gornje Leskovice, Leskovice ZS
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
88 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
103 km
Popucke, ZS Iverak
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
108 km
Divci kod Valjeva, Railway station
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:18
115 km
Loznica kod Valjeva, ZS Mladevo
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
118 km
Slovac, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
124 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:32
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:38
138 km
Barajevo, ZS Centar
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
169 km
Resnik (Beograd), Resnik
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
190 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 21:31
206 km
20:05 00:15 (04:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 20:05
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
24 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
60 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:15
200 km
Uzice - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.12.2021.
03:13 06:15 (03:02)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Railway station
dep. 03:13
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:35
30 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:04
55 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:01
103 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:20
131 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:27
138 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Rakovica
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:08
196 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Centar (Prokop) - Central railway station
arr. 06:15
206 km

Naselja Uzice i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~204 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 57min., a najduže 04h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 03:13 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:05 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Belgrade (Beograd) iznosi od 11,91 EUR do 11,91 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.