Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km
Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km
Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km
Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km
Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km
Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km
Uzice - Bela Palanka timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
16:00 21:45 (05:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uzice, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
24 km
Ovcar Banja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
43 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
101 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
128 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
140 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
169 km
Stalac, IG - Stadion
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
175 km
Pojate
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
194 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
229 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 20:45
dep. 21:00
260 km
Bela Palanka, Bus station
arr. 21:45
302 km

Naselja Uzice i Bela Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~302 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 45min., a najduže 05h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uzice je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Uzice - Bela Palanka iznosi od 16,40 EUR do 16,40 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.