Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ulm - Paracin timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km
Ulm - Paracin timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km
Ulm - Paracin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km
Ulm - Paracin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km
Ulm - Paracin timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km
Ulm - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km
Ulm - Paracin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
17:15 11:30 (18:15)
Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
72 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
142 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
274.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
275 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
660.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
661 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1011.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
1012 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1040 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1095 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1150 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1233 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1283 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1318 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1336 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1368 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1391 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1391 km

Naselja Ulm i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~1391 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 18h i 15min., a najduže 18h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ulm je u 17:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ulm - Paracin iznosi od 62,99 EUR do 62,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.