Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Uljma - Vrsac timetable

sunday, 09.08.2020.
08:48 09:02 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 08:48
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:54
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
14 km
09:07 09:27 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 09:07
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:27
15.9 km
10:24 10:44 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 10:24
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 10:44
15.9 km
12:54 13:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 12:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:14
15.9 km
13:16 13:30 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 13:16
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:22
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:30
14 km
14:52 15:12 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 14:52
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:12
15.9 km
16:55 17:09 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 16:55
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:01
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 17:09
14 km
17:04 17:24 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 17:04
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 17:24
15.9 km
18:06 18:20 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 18:06
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:20
14 km
19:14 19:34 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 19:14
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 19:34
15.9 km
19:55 20:15 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 19:55
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
15.9 km
20:54 21:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 20:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 21:14
15.9 km
21:54 22:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 21:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 22:14
15.9 km
22:16 22:30 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 22:16
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 22:30
14 km
23:24 23:44 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 23:24
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 23:44
15.9 km

Naselja Uljma i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uljma je u 08:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.