Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Uljma - Vrsac timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
04:55 05:12 (00:17)
Mesna kancelarija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:55
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
0.7 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:12
15.9 km
05:18 05:38 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 05:18
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 05:38
15.9 km
06:13 06:33 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 06:13
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:33
15.9 km
06:18 06:39 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Center
dep. 06:18
Uljma
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
13 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 06:39
16 km
06:54 07:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 06:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:14
15.9 km
07:19 07:40 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Center
dep. 07:19
Uljma
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
12 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
13 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
16 km
07:25 07:44 (00:19)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma
dep. 07:25
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
11 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
12 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
14 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:44
15 km
07:38 07:59 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Center
dep. 07:38
Uljma
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
12 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
13 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 07:59
16 km
07:54 08:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 07:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 08:14
15.9 km
08:40 09:00 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 08:40
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
15.9 km
08:47 09:01 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 08:47
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:53
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 09:01
14 km
09:07 09:27 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 09:07
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 09:27
15.9 km
10:24 10:44 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 10:24
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 10:44
15.9 km
11:04 11:24 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 11:04
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 11:24
15.9 km
11:45 12:02 (00:17)
Mesna kancelarija
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.7 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 12:02
15.9 km
11:59 12:19 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 11:59
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 12:19
15.9 km
12:54 13:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 12:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:14
15.9 km
13:19 13:40 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Center
dep. 13:19
Uljma
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
5 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
12 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
13 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
16 km
13:34 13:48 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 13:34
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 13:48
14 km
13:38 13:59 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Center
dep. 13:38
Uljma
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
5 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
12 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
13 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 13:59
16 km
13:54 14:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 13:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 14:14
15.9 km
14:49 15:10 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Center
dep. 14:49
Uljma
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1 km
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
5 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
12 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
13 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
16 km
14:52 15:12 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 14:52
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 15:12
15.9 km
15:54 16:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 15:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:14
15.9 km
16:35 16:55 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 16:35
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
15.9 km
17:04 17:24 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 17:04
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 17:24
15.9 km
17:10 17:24 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:16
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 17:24
14 km
17:54 18:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 17:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 18:14
15.9 km
18:24 18:44 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 18:24
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 18:44
15.9 km
18:25 18:39 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 18:25
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:31
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 18:39
14 km
19:14 19:34 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 19:14
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 19:34
15.9 km
19:55 20:15 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 19:55
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 19:59
dep. 19:59
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
15.9 km
20:22 20:42 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 20:22
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 20:42
15.9 km
20:54 21:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 20:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 21:14
15.9 km
21:54 22:14 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 21:54
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 22:14
15.9 km
22:28 22:42 (00:14)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Railway station
dep. 22:28
Vlajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
5 km
Vrsac, Railway station
arr. 22:42
14 km
23:24 23:44 (00:20)
Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Uljma, Benzinska pumpa
dep. 23:24
Vlajkovac, Mesna kancelarija
arr. 23:28
dep. 23:28
4.6 km
Vrsac, Podrum
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
12.8 km
Vrsac, Mala crkva
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
13.5 km
Vrsac, Pijaca
arr. 23:42
dep. 23:42
15 km
Vrsac, Bus station
arr. 23:44
15.9 km

Naselja Uljma i Vrsac su međusobno udaljena ~16 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 14min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Uljma je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:24 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.