Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:42 09:00 (03:18)
TermoelektranaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Termoelektrana
dep. 05:42
Ugljevik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Hase, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
34 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
49 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
66 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
87 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
96 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
103 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
116 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
158 km
Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:42 09:00 (03:18)
TermoelektranaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Termoelektrana
dep. 05:42
Ugljevik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Hase, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
34 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
49 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
66 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
87 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
96 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
103 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
116 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
158 km
Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
05:42 09:00 (03:18)
TermoelektranaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Termoelektrana
dep. 05:42
Ugljevik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Hase, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
34 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
49 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
66 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
87 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
96 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
103 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
116 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
158 km
Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
14:30 17:30 (03:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Bus station
dep. 14:30
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
0 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
5 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
8 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
13 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
14 km
Hase, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
16 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
22 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
29 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
32 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
36 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
40 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
47.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
48 km
Bosut
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
54 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
65 km
Martinci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
70 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
84 km
Sasinci
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
94 km
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
101 km
Pecinci
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
114 km
Simanovci
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
128 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:30
156 km
Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:42 09:00 (03:18)
TermoelektranaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Termoelektrana
dep. 05:42
Ugljevik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Hase, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
34 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
49 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
66 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
87 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
96 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
103 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
116 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
158 km
Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:42 09:00 (03:18)
TermoelektranaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Termoelektrana
dep. 05:42
Ugljevik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Hase, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
34 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
49 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
66 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
87 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
96 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
103 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
116 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
158 km
Ugljevik - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:42 09:00 (03:18)
TermoelektranaBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ugljevik, Termoelektrana
dep. 05:42
Ugljevik, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
2 km
Ugljevicka Obrijez, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
5 km
Ravno Polje, Center
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Suvo Polje, Center
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10 km
Zagoni, P
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
15 km
Zagoni, Intersection
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
16 km
Hase, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
18 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
24 km
Dvorovi, Center
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
31 km
Trnjaci, Center
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
34 km
Brodac Donji, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
38 km
Balatun, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
42 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
45 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
49 km
Bosut
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
55 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
66 km
Martinci
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
73 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
87 km
Sasinci
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
96 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
103 km
Pecinci
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
116 km
Simanovci
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
130 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:00
158 km

Naselja Ugljevik i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 03h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ugljevik je u 05:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.