Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ub - Wien (Vienna) timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
08:00 18:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
199 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
256 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
256.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
683 km
18:15 05:30 (11:15)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
29 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
54 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
66 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
75 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
107 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
118 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
257 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
257.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:30
677 km
Ub - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
08:00 18:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
199 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
256 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
256.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
683 km
18:15 05:30 (11:15)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
54 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
66 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
75 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
107 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
118 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
257 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
257.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:30
677 km
Ub - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
08:00 18:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
199 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
256 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
256.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
683 km
18:15 05:30 (11:15)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
54 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
66 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
75 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
107 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
118 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
257 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
257.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:30
677 km
Ub - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
08:00 18:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
27 km
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
199 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
256 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
256.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
613.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
683 km
18:15 05:30 (11:15)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
54 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
66 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
75 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Train station
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
89 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
107 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
118 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
139 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
257 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
257.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
607.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:30
677 km

Naselja Ub i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~680 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 30min., a najduže 11h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ub je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ub - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.